Suggested Judges
The judges may be changed
for reasons beyond the control of the organizers!
11.06.2022 (Saturday) - groups :
2, 3, 4, 5 , 7
12.06.2022 (Sunday) - groups : 1, 4, 6, 8
, 9 , 10 , Breeds
not recognized by the FCI
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Handy (PL) |
Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ) |
Mariola Agata Semik (PL) |
Leszek Salamon (PL) |
Kristina Vanickova (CZ) |
Anna Rusinowska (PL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loredana Salina (CH |
Tamas Jakkel (HU) |
Alberto Cuccillato (IT) |
Arnaldo Cotugno (IT) |
Magdalena Kozłowska (PL) |
Zdzisław Kitliński (PL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Williams (GB) |
James Byrnes (IE) |
Unto Timonen (FI) |
Ryszard Wacławik (PL) |
Alexandru Raul Pop (RO) |
Bogusław Chmiel (PL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL) |
Izabella
Krasowska – Salamon (PL) |
Magdalena Kozłowska (PL) |
Bartłomiej Lembas (PL) |
Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL) |
Clodagh Fallon (IE)
|
GROUP I
SUNDAY
12.06.2022 |
Sebastian Handy (PL) |
Long-haired German Shepherd Dog,
Short-haired German Shepherd Dog
|
Leszek Salamon (PL) |
Border Collie, Briard, Shetland Sheepdog
|
Kristina Vanickova (CZ) |
Australian Shepherd , Bouvier des Ardennes,
Bouvier des Flandres, Chodsky Pes |
Mariola Agata Semik (PL) |
Tatra Shepherd Dog, Polish Lowland Sheepdog,
Ceskoslovensky Vlcak, Bearded Collie, Schipperke
|
Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ) |
Bobtail,the other breeds of I FCI group |
GROUP II
SATURDAY
11.06.2022 |
Tamas Jakkel (HU) |
Bullmastiff, Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier |
Loredana Salina (CH) |
Do-Khyi, Saint Bernard Dog, Leonberger,
Newfoundland,
Landseer, Hovawart, Continental Bulldog, Shar Pei |
Magdalena Kozłowska (PL) |
Zwergschnauzer, Schnauzer, German Pinscher,
Zwergpinscher, Affenpinscher |
Arnaldo Cotugno (IT) |
Cane Corso Italiano, Neapolitan Mastiff,
Dogue de Bordeaux |
Alberto Cuccillato (IT) |
Deutsche Dogge, Bernese Mountain Dog, Great
Swiss Mountain D, Entlebuch Cattle Dog, Appenzell Cattle
Dog |
Anna Rusinowska (PL) |
Deutscher Boxer, Sredneasiatskaya Ovtcharka,
Caucasian Shepherd Dog, Dogo Argentino, Majorca Mastiff,
Broholmer |
Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ) |
Tosa, the other breeds of II FCI group |
GROUP III
SATURDAY
11.06.2022 |
Tony Williams (UK) |
Bull Terrier, Miniature Bull Terrier
|
Zdzisław Kitliński (PL) |
American Staffordshire Terrier, Jack
Russell Terrier,
Parson Russell Terrier, the other breeds of III FCI group |
James Byrnes (IRL) |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier, Irish Terrier,
Scottish Terrier, Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier |
Leszek Salamon (PL) |
Airedale Terrier, Bedlington Terrier, Cairn
Terrier,
Border Terrier, Kerry Blue Terrier, Norfolk Terrier,
Norwich Terrier, Sealyham Terrier, Skye Terrier,
Welsh Terrier,Yorkshire Terrier |
GROUP IV
SATURDAY
11.06.2022 |
Unto Timonen (FI) |
Dachshunds – all breeds |
GROUP V
SATURDAY
11.06.2022 |
Ryszard Wacławik ( PL) |
Akita, American Akita, Shiba |
Arnaldo Cotugno (IT) |
Alaskan malamute, Samoyed |
Kristina Vanickova (CZ) |
Basenji, Chow – Chow, Siberian Husky,
Yakutian Laika) |
Mariola Semik (PL) |
Thai Ridgeback Dog, the other breeds of V
FCI group |
GROUP VI
SATURDAY
12.06.2022 |
Tamas Jakkel (HU) |
Basset Hound, Petit Basset griffon
vendeen, Grand Basset griffon vendeen, Basset bleu de
Gascogne, Basset fauve de Bretagne , Basset artésien
normand |
Alexandru Raul Pop (RO) |
Rhodesian Ridgeback, Bloodhound, Beagle,
Dalmatian, Bavarian Mountain Scenthound, Alpine
dachsbracke |
Izabella Krasowska – Salamon (PL) |
Polish Hunting Dog, the other breeds of VI
FCI group |
GROUP VII
SOBOTA
11.06.2022 |
Tamas Jakkel (HU) |
Hungarian Shorthaired Pointer ,Hungarian
Wire-haired Pointer, English pointer, Irish Red Setter,
Seter
Irish Red and White Setter, English Setter, Gordon Setter,
Frisian Pointing Dog |
Izabella Krasowska – Salamon(PL) |
Epagneul Breton, the other
breeds of VII FCI group
|
GROUP VIII
SUNDAY
12.06.2022 |
Clodagh Fallon (IE) |
Labrador retriever, Irlandzki Irish Water
Spaniel Flat Coated Retriever |
Tamas Jakkel (HU) |
Golden retriever |
James Byrnes (IRL) |
English Cocker Spaniel, the other breeds of
VIII FCI group |
GROUP IX
SUNDAY
12.06.2022 |
Monika Kuriata - Okarmus (PL)
|
Poodle, Papillon, Phalene, Lhasa Apso,
Pekingese |
Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL) |
Chihuahua Smooth-haired, Chihuahua
Longhaired, Russian Toy) |
Alberto Cuccillato (IT) |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, King Charles
Spaniel, Maltese, Coton de Tulear, Bolognese |
Bartłomiej Lembas (PL) |
French Bulldog |
Bogusław Chmiel (PL) |
Boston terrier, Shih Tzu, Chinese Crested
Dog |
Magdalena Kozłowska (PL) |
Pug, the other breeds of IX FCI group |
GROUP X
SUNDAY
12.06.2022 |
Arnaldo Cotugno (IT) |
Polish Greyhound, the other breeds of X FCI
group |
Unto Timonen (FI) |
Whippet |
Rasy nieuznane
przez FCI
SUNDAY
21.06.2022 |
Izabela Krasowska – Salamon (PL)
|
All breeds |
Junior Handling
SATURDAY
11.06.2022 |
Bogusław Chmiel (PL) |
Junior Handling |
Junior Handling
SUNDAY
12.06.2022 |
Kristina Vanickova (CZ) |
Junior Handling |
|
|
|
|